Aiden Starr
Aiden Starr

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Weight 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 27, 1979

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: 4-finger hand and 2 Japanese characters right shoulder blade; Left side of torso; Japanese character right of navel; Scorpion front of upper left thigh

Aliases: Lolita LeMarchand, Lolita Lamorehand, Aiden Star, Mistress Lolila

Started in: 2002 at approx 23 years old

Aiden Starr's Updates
Ashlee meet Aiden now FUCK!

Ashlee meet Aiden now FUCK! Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aiden Starr, Ashlee Graham 156 Photos, 01:00:17 | 2014-12-31

Aiden Starr LIVE

Aiden Starr LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aiden Starr 187 Photos, 37:15 | 2013-10-25

Aiden Starr Sybian LIVE

Aiden Starr Sybian LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aiden Starr 152 Photos, 37:19 | 2013-10-25

Aiden Starr LIVE

Aiden Starr LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Aiden Starr 189 Photos, 01:08:44 | 2013-02-10


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!