Alexis Grace
Alexis Grace

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 36C-26-37

Hair: Black/Brown

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 07, 1988

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Clearwater, Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two cherries on lower abdomen; Two hearts above right buttock with script "In Loving Memory of Dave"; Stars on inner left and right forearms; Red skull and crossbones on right ankle; Small butterfly behind left ear; Butterflies behind right ear; Three Asian characters upper spine; Colorful bird right shoulder blade; Pink and blue stars back of left ankle; Heart inner left ankle; Red flower on upper left ribcage; Star below left thumb; Star and 'Amazing Grace' wrap right wrist

Piercings: Nipples; Navel; Left labret

Aliases: Alexis, Ashley Grace

Started in: 2009 at approx 21 years old

Alexis Grace's Updates
Fucking Alexis Grace

Fucking Alexis Grace Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Grace 357 Photos, 01:09:33 | 2014-04-11

Alexis Grace LIVE

Alexis Grace LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Grace 134 Photos, 39:11 | 2014-04-10

Alexis Grace LIVE

Alexis Grace LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Grace 139 Photos, 39:29 | 2014-04-09

Alexis Grace LIVE

Alexis Grace LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Grace 210 Photos, 36:01 | 2013-12-10

Alexis Grace LIVE

Alexis Grace LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Grace 183 Photos, 38:30 | 2013-12-09

Alexis Grace LIVE

Alexis Grace LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Grace 140 Photos, 39:04 | 2013-10-10

Alexis Grace LIVE

Alexis Grace LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Grace 213 Photos, 39:50 | 2013-10-09

Alexis Grace LIVE

Alexis Grace LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Alexis Grace 229 Photos, 01:09:58 | 2013-06-18


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!