Cali Carter
Cali Carter

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inch (155 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 23, 1990

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Stars on right rib cage; Koi fish on left rib cage; Pisces on inside left wrist

Piercings: Navel; left nostril

Aliases: Calie Carter, Callie Carter

Started in: 2013 at approx 23 years old

Cali Carter's Updates
Sizzling Hot Cali Carter LIVE

Sizzling Hot Cali Carter LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Cali Carter, Marcus London 175 Photos, 59:14 | 2018-02-12

Karlie and Cali LIVE

Karlie and Cali LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cali Carter, Karlie Montana 177 Photos, 59:25 | 2015-02-09

Cali Fucked LIVE

Cali Fucked LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cali Carter 278 Photos, 57:40 | 2014-06-28

Cali Carter LIVE

Cali Carter LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cali Carter 194 Photos, 39:28 | 2014-06-27

Cali Carter LIVE

Cali Carter LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cali Carter 182 Photos, 39:13 | 2014-06-26

Fucking Cali Carter

Fucking Cali Carter Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cali Carter 320 Photos, 01:00:25 | 2014-05-11

Cali Carter LIVE

Cali Carter LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cali Carter 155 Photos, 39:37 | 2014-05-09

Cali Carter LIVE

Cali Carter LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cali Carter 143 Photos, 40:03 | 2014-05-09


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!