Cassie Laine
Cassie Laine

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 32B

Hair: Dark Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 23, 1992

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Cassie Lane

Started in: 2012 at approx 20 years old

Cassie Laine's Updates
Cassie Laine LIVE

Cassie Laine LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Cassie Laine 173 Photos, 01:09:04 | 2013-01-14


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!