Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32D-28-30

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 1, 1985

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; Small flower above each breast; Flower and vines on mons

Piercings: Clit

Aliases: Chanel Payton

Started in: 2010 at approx 25 years old

Chanel Preston's Updates
Fucking Chanel

Fucking Chanel Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Chanel Preston 200 Photos, 59:32 | 2014-10-27

Chanel Preston LIVE

Chanel Preston LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Chanel Preston 239 Photos, 01:09:56 | 2013-05-20

Chanel Preston LIVE

Chanel Preston LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Chanel Preston 159 Photos, 01:09:59 | 2012-09-25


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!