Goldie Glock

Goldie Glock

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 25, 1995

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left Middle Finger

Piercings: Navel, Left Nostril

Aliases: Goldie Ortiz, Goldie Cruz, Goldie Locc, Goldie Rush, Violet, Miss Goldie, Goldie Oritz, Tatianna Nova, Tatya

Started in: 2014 at approx 19 Years Old

Goldie Glock's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!