Jessi Palmer
Jessi Palmer

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Weight 85 lbs (39 kg)

Measurements: 34A-22-36

Hair: Black/Red

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 17, 1988

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Springfield, OH, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Large flower back of right shoulder; Small symbol right bikini line

Piercings: Navel; Right nostril

Aliases: Jessi Palmer, Jessie Palmer

Started in: 2009 at approx 21 years old

Jessi Palmer's Updates
Jessi Palmer LIVE

Jessi Palmer LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jessi Palmer 136 Photos, 01:08:53 | 2012-11-05


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!