Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade

Rating

4.3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-25-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 13, 1971

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: San Diego, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: White

Additional info:

Tattoos: "Lovely" and red heart with "Jay" right shoulder blade; Tribal band around right bicep; "Jay" top of left ring finger; Tribal above buttcheeks, reaching hips

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Jewels, Jewel Jade

Started in: 2001 at approx 30 years old

Jewels Jade's Updates
Fucking Jewels

Fucking Jewels Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jewels Jade 205 Photos, 59:18 | 2014-10-09

Fucking Jewels Jade

Fucking Jewels Jade Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jewels Jade 310 Photos, 39:24 | 2014-02-02

Jewels Jade LIVE

Jewels Jade LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jewels Jade 184 Photos, 39:28 | 2014-02-01

Jewels Jade LIVE

Jewels Jade LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jewels Jade 173 Photos, 01:09:48 | 2014-01-31

Jewels Jade LIVE

Jewels Jade LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jewels Jade 230 Photos, 01:09:59 | 2013-08-09

Jewels Jade LIVE

Jewels Jade LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jewels Jade 193 Photos, 01:14:43 | 2012-10-18


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!