Monique Symone
Monique Symone

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 15, 1989

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA USA

Ethnicity: American/Spanish/Kenyan

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Star on Left Hip

Piercings: None

Aliases: Monique Symone, Amber Star, Amber, Amber Stars

Started in: 2009 at approx years old

Monique Symone's Updates
Ebony Babe Monique Fucking LIVE

Ebony Babe Monique Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Monique Symone 100 Photos, 58:43 | 2016-02-04

Monique Symone LIVE

Monique Symone LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Monique Symone 197 Photos, 01:09:42 | 2013-07-08


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!