Natasha Starr
Natasha Starr

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 10, 1987

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Poland

Ethnicity: Polish

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Behind left ear; barbed wire around left upper arm; bleeding heart pierced by barbed wire on right upper arm; face inside right forearm; diamond above each groin; V-shaped tribal across lower back

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Natasha Nicole Starr, Polish Princess, Natasha Star

Started in: 2011 at approx 24 years old

about:

Older sister of performer Natalia Starr.

Penthouse Pet of the Month - August 2013

Natasha Starr's Updates
Bad Girl Natasha LIVE

Bad Girl Natasha LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Natasha Starr, Small Hands 92 Photos, 59:13 | 2017-08-22

Two Exotic Lesbian Babes LIVE

Two Exotic Lesbian Babes LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Marica Hase, Natasha Starr 70 Photos, 01:00:04 | 2017-08-02

Black Lace and Sex LIVE

Black Lace and Sex LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Damon Dice, Natasha Starr 42 Photos, 59:22 | 2017-06-23

Cum And Fuck My Ass LIVE

Cum And Fuck My Ass LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Natasha Starr, Robby Echo 51 Photos, 59:30 | 2017-06-07

Pleasuring All Her Holes LIVE

Pleasuring All Her Holes LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr, Tommy Gunn 51 Photos, 58:37 | 2017-04-10

Filling Up Every Hole LIVE

Filling Up Every Hole LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jay Smooth, Natasha Starr 85 Photos, 01:01:26 | 2017-03-09

Giving Natasha A Hot Load LIVE

Giving Natasha A Hot Load LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Natasha Starr, Tommy Gunn 64 Photos, 59:38 | 2017-01-04

Pounding Her Pink LIVE

Pounding Her Pink LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr, Ryan Mclane 73 Photos, 59:43 | 2016-12-16

Fucking Me Hard LIVE

Fucking Me Hard LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Brad Hart, Natasha Starr 61 Photos, 59:13 | 2016-11-25

Taking Off Those Panties LIVE

Taking Off Those Panties LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr, Val Dodds 56 Photos, 59:28 | 2016-09-29

A Hot Night To Remember LIVE

A Hot Night To Remember LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jay Smooth, Natasha Starr 43 Photos, 59:29 | 2016-09-12

Horny and Fucking LIVE

Horny and Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr, Robby Echo 97 Photos, 58:52 | 2016-03-11

Natasha Starr Loves Fucking LIVE

Natasha Starr Loves Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr 97 Photos, 59:17 | 2015-12-18

Sexy Fucking Lesbians LIVE

Sexy Fucking Lesbians LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr, Rebel Lynn 98 Photos, 58:49 | 2015-12-03

Fucking Natasha Starr LIVE

Fucking Natasha Starr LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr 98 Photos, 59:18 | 2015-09-30

Natasha and Morgan LIVE

Natasha and Morgan LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Morgan Lee, Natasha Starr 116 Photos, 01:00:10 | 2015-08-28

Natasha Starr Ready to Fuck LIVE

Natasha Starr Ready to Fuck LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr 127 Photos, 59:54 | 2015-07-24

Natasha Gets Her Pussy Fucked LIVE

Natasha Gets Her Pussy Fucked LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr 120 Photos, 59:26 | 2015-07-09

Natasha Hot and FUCKING LIVE

Natasha Hot and FUCKING LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr 143 Photos, 59:26 | 2015-04-27

Natasha Starr LIVE

Natasha Starr LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Natasha Starr 206 Photos, 01:09:58 | 2013-06-22


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!