Trinity St Clair
Trinity St Clair

Rating

4.3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight 94 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32A-23-26

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 03, 1990

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Redding, California

Ethnicity: Italian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Trinity St. Claire, Taylor Jean

Started in: 2010 at approx 20 years old

Trinity St Clair's Updates
Sex Crazed Babe LIVE

Sex Crazed Babe LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Small Hands, Trinity St Clair 67 Photos, 59:22 | 2016-09-15

Fucking Trinity St Clair LIVE

Fucking Trinity St Clair LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 98 Photos, 58:44 | 2015-11-23

Trinity St Clair LIVE and Hardcore

Trinity St Clair LIVE and Hardcore Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 143 Photos, 58:55 | 2015-05-04

Spin Fuck LIVE

Spin Fuck LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 138 Photos, 59:15 | 2015-03-13

Trinity Fucking Sara LIVE

Trinity Fucking Sara LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sara Luvv, Trinity St Clair 148 Photos, 59:24 | 2015-01-19

LIVE Threesome Fun

LIVE Threesome Fun Wild on Cam

Featuring: Heather Vahn, Trinity St Clair 280 Photos, 58:23 | 2014-09-08

Trinity Meet Adriana

Trinity Meet Adriana Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Chechik, Trinity St Clair 278 Photos, 01:00:14 | 2014-08-06

Spinner Trinity

Spinner Trinity Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 272 Photos, 59:26 | 2014-07-04

Fucking Trinity St Claire

Fucking Trinity St Claire Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 327 Photos, 01:09:04 | 2014-02-20

Trinity St Claire LIVE

Trinity St Claire LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 185 Photos, 36:22 | 2014-02-19

Trinity St Claire LIVE

Trinity St Claire LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 176 Photos, 39:37 | 2014-02-18

Trinity St Clair LIVE

Trinity St Clair LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 233 Photos, 39:20 | 2013-10-26

Trinity St Clair LIVE

Trinity St Clair LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 193 Photos, 39:43 | 2013-10-25

Trinity St Clair LIVE

Trinity St Clair LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 150 Photos, 01:10:06 | 2013-02-25

Trinity St Clair LIVE

Trinity St Clair LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Trinity St Clair 385 Photos, 01:10:03 | 2012-05-10


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!