Violet Monroe
Violet Monroe

Rating

4.15/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-28-34

Hair: Red

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 6, 1988

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: MN, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Heart on right upper arm, Star

Aliases: Violet Ray

Started in: 2009 at approx 21 years old

Violet Monroe's Updates
Violet Monroe LIVE

Violet Monroe LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Violet Monroe 158 Photos, 38:44 | 2013-12-06

Violet Monroe LIVE

Violet Monroe LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Violet Monroe 137 Photos, 36:45 | 2013-12-05


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!