Aali Kali
Aali Kali

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34C-28-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 28, 1993

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Aali Rousseau

Started in: 2013 at approx 19 Years Old

Aali Kali's Updates
Aali Kali Rides The Sybian LIVE

Aali Kali Rides The Sybian LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Aali Kali 44 Photos, 59:03 | 2018-09-27


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!