Audrey Bitoni

Audrey Bitoni

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-33

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 16, 1986

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA USA

Ethnicity: Italian American

Race: Multi-ethnic

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Audri Bitoni; Audrey

Started in: 2006 at approx 20 years old

Audrey Bitoni's Updates
Audrey Bitoni LIVE

Audrey Bitoni LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Audrey Bitoni 56 Photos, 01:00:29 | 2011-01-24


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!