Audrey Noir

Audrey Noir

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 29, 1986

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Feral Audrey

Started in: 2017 at approx 21 Years Old

Audrey Noir's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!