Candice Dare
Candice Dare

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 32B-30-38

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 25, 1990

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Washington

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Candace Mazlin, Candace Dare, Candance Dare

Started in: 2014 at approx 24 Years Old

Candice Dare's Updates
Candice Dare Loves Squirting LIVE

Candice Dare Loves Squirting LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Candice Dare 113 Photos, 58:22 | 2019-04-08


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!