WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Charlotte Cross

Charlotte Cross

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 1, 1994

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Aliases: Charlotte O' Ryan

Started in: 2015 at approx 20 years old

Charlotte Cross's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!