Elle McRae

Elle McRae

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-35

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 23, 1984

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Elle Woods

Elle McRae's Updates
Elle McRae Loves Cock LIVE

Elle McRae Loves Cock LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Elle McRae, Codey Steele 49 Photos, 59:03 | 2018-12-20


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!