WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Emma Hix

Emma Hix

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 25, 1997

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Canada

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks

Started in: 2016 at approx 18 years old

Emma Hix's Updates
Emma Hix Getting Naughty LIVE

Emma Hix Getting Naughty LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Emma Hix, Marcus London 162 Photos, 59:11 | 2018-06-19

Cum And Eat My Pussy LIVE

Cum And Eat My Pussy LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Emma Hix, Damon Dice 119 Photos, 59:20 | 2017-07-07


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!