Gia Paige
Gia Paige

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158cm)

Weight 110 lbs(50kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 18, 1990

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Michigan

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Flower on right arm; ribbon below left thumb; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wrist; left ankle; blue cloud on right stomach; flowers on right thigh; Woodstock on left shoulder; right wrist; right ribcage

Piercings: Navel; dermals on lower stomach

Aliases: Gia Page

Started in: 2015 at approx 25 Years Old

Gia Paige's Updates
I Dream Of Gia LIVE

I Dream Of Gia LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Gia Paige, Small Hands 129 Photos, 59:18 | 2018-04-09


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!