WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Iris Rose

Iris Rose

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 16, 1996

Astrological Sign: Saggitarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: right side and back/spine

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Leigh Rose

Started in: 2015 at approx 19 years old

Iris Rose's Updates
Blonde Beautiful and Fucking LIVE

Blonde Beautiful and Fucking LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Iris Rose, Axel Aces 100 Photos, 58:43 | 2016-04-07

2 Hot Lesbians LIVE

2 Hot Lesbians LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Madelyn Monroe, Iris Rose 94 Photos, 59:30 | 2015-11-02


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!