WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:

Jade Nile

Jade Nile

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 15, 1992

Astrological Sign: Libra

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right side of upper back; right side of lower back

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Jadee Envy, Jade Nyle

Started in: 2014 at approx 22 years old

Jade Nile's Updates
Girl Girl LIVE Fun

Girl Girl LIVE Fun Wild on Cam

Featuring: Aaliyah Love, Jade Nile 141 Photos, 55:08 | 2015-08-08

Jade Nile Fucks It and Sucks It LIVE

Jade Nile Fucks It and Sucks It LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jade Nile 146 Photos, 01:00:05 | 2015-05-11


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!