SETTING17_FUNCITON HERE!!!

Jayden Cole
Jayden Cole

Rating


Notice: Undefined variable: set in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/tour/model_bio.tpl on line 27

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (180cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-36

Hair: Red

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:


Notice: Undefined index: age in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/tour/model_bio.tpl on line 46

Date of Birth: October 9, 1985

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel; under right lip

Aliases: Jayden FTV, Ashley Summers

Started in: 2005 at approx 19 Years Old

Jayden Cole's Updates
Sexy Lesbians Jayden Cole And Aali Kali LIVE Notice: Undefined offset: 402 in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/functions/standard.tpl on line 854

Notice: Undefined offset: 403 in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/functions/standard.tpl on line 854

Notice: Undefined offset: 404 in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/functions/standard.tpl on line 854

Notice: Undefined offset: 405 in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/functions/standard.tpl on line 854

Notice: Undefined offset: 406 in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/functions/standard.tpl on line 854
cnt="1" v="0" />

Sexy Lesbians Jayden Cole And Aali Kali LIVE Wild on Cam
Notice: Undefined index: REMOTE_USER in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/template_sections/update_table.tpl on line 72

Notice: Undefined index: REMOTE_USER in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/template_sections/update_table.tpl on line 72

Featuring:
Notice: Undefined variable: gender in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 11

Notice: Undefined variable: gender in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 11

Notice: Undefined variable: list_style in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 20

Notice: Undefined variable: nolink in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 21
Aali Kali
Notice: Undefined variable: nolink in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 23

Notice: Undefined variable: list_style in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 24
,
Notice: Undefined variable: list_style in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 26

Notice: Undefined variable: list_style in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 20

Notice: Undefined variable: nolink in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 21
Jayden Cole
Notice: Undefined variable: nolink in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 23

Notice: Undefined variable: list_style in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 24

Notice: Undefined variable: list_style in /home/avalanche/local-sites/assets.exchange/cms_admin/phptemplate/site0_cherrypimps/globals/model_list.tpl on line 26
108 Photos, 58:51 | 2018-07-27


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!