Jill Kassidy
Jill Kassidy

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-35

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 18, 1996

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Texas

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Jillian Kelly

Jill Kassidy's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!