Kalina Ryu
Kalina Ryu

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34A-29-33

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 14, 1984

Birthplace: USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Asian

Additional info:

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Lily Ocean

Started in: 2012 at approx 18 years old

Kalina Ryu's Updates
Take it! ALL of it!

Take it! ALL of it! Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Adriana Chechik, Dana DeArmond, Dana Vespoli 400 Photos, 01:10:15 | 2014-09-19

Banging Kalina

Banging Kalina Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kalina Ryu 197 Photos, 01:01:07 | 2014-08-04


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!