Karter Foxx
Karter Foxx

Rating

3/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 33C-25-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 1, 1995

Astrological Sign: Leo

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: On her back between her shoulder blades

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Karter Foxxx, Karter Fox

Started in: 2015 at approx 18 Years Old

Karter Foxx's Updates
HOT Foxy Babe Karter LIVE

HOT Foxy Babe Karter LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Jake Adams, Karter Foxx 150 Photos, 59:21 | 2018-03-30


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!