Kimber Woods

Kimber Woods

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 112 lbs (51kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-38

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 2, 1993

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Florida

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latina

Additional info:

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Lexi Vex

Started in: 2014 at approx 21 years old

Kimber Woods's Updates
Twerking On That Cock LIVE

Twerking On That Cock LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jake Adams, Kimber Woods 117 Photos, 01:00:02 | 2019-03-14


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!