Kira Noir

Kira Noir

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-35

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 16, 1994

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Black

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Devi

Started in: 2015 at approx 21 yrs old

Kira Noir's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!