Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 14, 1984

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Salt Lake City, UT USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Chrissy Hines

Started in: 2009 at approx 25 years old

about:

Rumored to be the sister of Cassidy Lynn

Krissy Lynn's Updates
Cum On My Big Tits LIVE

Cum On My Big Tits LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Jay Smooth, Krissy Lynn 144 Photos, 01:01:31 | 2018-01-24

Krissy Lynn LIVE

Krissy Lynn LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Krissy Lynn 230 Photos, 36:45 | 2013-08-29

Krissy Lynn LIVE

Krissy Lynn LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Krissy Lynn 162 Photos, 40:25 | 2013-08-28

Krissy Lynn LIVE

Krissy Lynn LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Krissy Lynn 198 Photos, 01:09:57 | 2013-06-14

Krissy Lynn LIVE

Krissy Lynn LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Krissy Lynn 142 Photos, 01:03:28 | 2013-04-17

Krissy Lynn LIVE

Krissy Lynn LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Krissy Lynn 185 Photos, 01:10:11 | 2012-07-05

Krissy Lynn LIVE

Krissy Lynn LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Krissy Lynn 41 Photos, 01:00:26 | 2011-04-17

Krissy Lynn LIVE

Krissy Lynn LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Krissy Lynn 48 Photos, 52:12 | 2010-08-23


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!