Lacey Channing
Lacey Channing

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 33B-26-33

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Grey

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: January 31, 1994

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Two stars above bottom; heart on the side of her left boob; "Love & Let Love" on her collar.

Piercings: None

Aliases: Britney Blue, Lacy Channing, Lacie Channing, Jayde Symz

Started in: 2013 at approx 19 years old

Lacey Channing's Updates
Fucking a Petite Hottie LIVE

Fucking a Petite Hottie LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Codey Steele, Lacey Channing 103 Photos, 53:55 | 2018-01-16


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!