Leigh Raven

Leigh Raven

Rating

4.7/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-33

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 11, 1991

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: various

Aliases: Leigh Raven Suicide

Started in: 2011 at approx 20 years old

Leigh Raven's Updates
Hot Tattooed Babes LIVE

Hot Tattooed Babes LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Lylith LaVey, Leigh Raven 44 Photos, 59:27 | 2016-10-11


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!