Lexi Belle
Lexi Belle

Rating

4.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-33

Hair: Blonde/Brown

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: August 5, 1987

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: Independence, LA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Orange flower between shoulder blades

Piercings: None

Aliases: Lexi Williams; Nollie

Started in: 2005 at approx 18 years old

Lexi Belle's Updates
Can't Get Enough Of You LIVE

Can't Get Enough Of You LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Lauren Phillips, Lexi Belle 86 Photos, 57:42 | 2017-11-23

Megan and Lexi LIVE

Megan and Lexi LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle, Megan Rain 99 Photos, 59:50 | 2015-10-12

The One and Only Lexi Belle

The One and Only Lexi Belle Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 134 Photos, 58:55 | 2015-04-21

Lexi Loves Allie

Lexi Loves Allie Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Allie Haze, Lexi Belle 208 Photos, 54:26 | 2014-08-14

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 156 Photos, 38:11 | 2013-12-18

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 174 Photos, 38:34 | 2013-12-17

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 226 Photos, 39:30 | 2013-10-24

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 204 Photos, 38:42 | 2013-10-23

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 168 Photos, 01:05:21 | 2013-07-04

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 204 Photos, 01:02:47 | 2013-02-17

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 201 Photos, 01:02:42 | 2012-12-03

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 150 Photos, 01:07:29 | 2012-09-07

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 207 Photos, 01:10:16 | 2012-06-25

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 156 Photos, 01:19:29 | 2011-08-03

Lexi Belle LIVE

Lexi Belle LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Lexi Belle 01:01:18 | 2010-05-10


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!