Lexi Lowe
Lexi Lowe

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 32E-28-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 17, 1988

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Newport, South Wales

Ethnicity: Welsh

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Middle lower back; right hip bone

Piercings: Ears; navel; tongue

Aliases: Lexy Lowe

Started in: 2010 at approx 22 years old

Lexi Lowe's Updates
All Girl Lesbian Orgy LIVE

All Girl Lesbian Orgy LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Alexa Tomas, Lexi Lowe, Subil Arch 139 Photos, 58:01 | 2016-03-18


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!