Mandy Muse
Mandy Muse

Rating

4.4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 18, 1994

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latin

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left hip

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Xyla

Started in: 2014 at approx 20 Years Old

Mandy Muse's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!