Monique Alexander

Monique Alexander

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32B–24–34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 26, 1982

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Vallejo, CA USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: "Bad Pussy" back of neck; Small pink heart right of navel; Hello Kitty with a red heart left of pubes; Large design of red and purple flowers and blue butterflies right side of torso; Butterfly and flower above left buttcheek; Flower right wrist; Pink star above right toe

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Savannah Moore, Monique, Briana Burke, Alexandra

Started in: 2001 at approx 19 years old

Monique Alexander's Updates
Monique Alexander LIVE

Monique Alexander LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander 157 Photos, 01:00:05 | 2014-06-18

Kaylynn Loves Monique

Kaylynn Loves Monique Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander, Kaylynn 224 Photos, 01:07:43 | 2014-02-28

Monique Alexander LIVE

Monique Alexander LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander 146 Photos, 40:30 | 2013-12-19

Monique Alexander LIVE

Monique Alexander LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander 140 Photos, 39:42 | 2013-12-18

Monique Alexander LIVE

Monique Alexander LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander 175 Photos, 39:46 | 2013-11-14

Monique Alexander LIVE

Monique Alexander LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander 167 Photos, 39:21 | 2013-11-13

Monique Alexander LIVE

Monique Alexander LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander 182 Photos, 01:10:18 | 2013-07-24

Monique Alexander LIVE

Monique Alexander LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander 171 Photos, 01:09:44 | 2013-04-05

Monique Alexander LIVE

Monique Alexander LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander 140 Photos, 01:10:08 | 2012-12-10

Monique Alexander LIVE

Monique Alexander LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Monique Alexander 152 Photos, 01:14:51 | 2011-06-20


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!