Nina Hartley

Nina Hartley

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 11, 1959

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Berkley, California, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasion

Additional info:

Tattoos: No data

Piercings: No data

Aliases: Nina Hardley, Nina Harley, Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell

Started in: 1984 approx 25 years old

Nina Hartley's Updates
Nina Hartley LIVE

Nina Hartley LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Nina Hartley 131 Photos, 01:15:39 | 2011-09-21


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!