Sasha Heart
Sasha Heart

Rating

4.35/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 15, 1988

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Kentucky, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Tribal on lower back; two cherries - right lower abdomen; back of neck; left hand

Piercings: Navel; left nostril; tongue

Aliases: Sabrina Starr, Sabrina Star, Sasha Hart, Selina

Sasha Heart's Updates
Stevie Loves Sasha

Stevie Loves Sasha Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Sasha Heart, Stevie Shae 265 Photos, 01:00:21 | 2014-10-10


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!