Tali Dova
Tali Dova

Rating

4.45/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 32B-??-??

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 3, 1994

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Michigan

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Nose

Aliases: Tali Dava

Started in: 2013 at approx 19 Years Old

Tali Dova's Updates
Tall Hottie Tali Dova Masturbating LIVE

Tall Hottie Tali Dova Masturbating LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Tali Dova 40 Photos, 59:14 | 2018-08-09


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!