Tori Avano

Tori Avano

Rating

4.25/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165cm)

Weight 130 lbs (59kg)

Measurements: 34DD-27-39

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: July 24, 1991

Astrological Sign: Leo

Birthplace: California

Ethnicity: American

Race: Latina

Additional info:

Tattoos: Star covering left nipple; star covering right nipple; lower back; flower design running down left side, across bikini line; right upper arm.

Piercings: Navel; left nostril

Aliases: Ashleigh Madisin

Started in: 2013 at approx 21 Years Old

Tori Avano's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!