Vienna Rose

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 125 lbs (57kg)

Measurements: 34A-??-??

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 13, 1999

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Left hip; back of neck

Piercings: Ears; nipples

Aliases: Katie Sloane

Started in: 2017 at approx 18 Years Old

Vienna Rose's Updates
Sexy Hot Vienna Rose Pleasing You LIVE

Sexy Hot Vienna Rose Pleasing You LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vienna Rose 40 Photos, 59:08 | 2018-08-14


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!