Vanessa Cage
Vanessa Cage

Rating

4.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 19, 1991

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: 3 stars on right foot; Marijuana leaf behind right ear

Piercings: Navel; Tongue

Aliases: Venessa Cage

Started in: 2010 at approx 19 years old

Vanessa Cage's Updates
Vanessa Cage Fucking LIVE

Vanessa Cage Fucking LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vanessa Cage 170 Photos, 59:21 | 2015-03-27

Vanessa Cage LIVE

Vanessa Cage LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vanessa Cage 106 Photos, 39:43 | 2014-04-30

Fucking Vanessa Cage

Fucking Vanessa Cage Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vanessa Cage 238 Photos, 59:26 | 2014-04-30

Vanessa Cage LIVE

Vanessa Cage LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vanessa Cage 101 Photos, 39:17 | 2014-04-28

Vanessa Cage LIVE

Vanessa Cage LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vanessa Cage 188 Photos, 39:03 | 2013-10-29

Vanessa Cage LIVE

Vanessa Cage LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vanessa Cage 162 Photos, 39:32 | 2013-10-29

Vanessa Cage LIVE

Vanessa Cage LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Vanessa Cage 219 Photos, 01:09:55 | 2012-12-24


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!