Ella Nova
Ella Nova

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 141 lbs (64kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 4, 1991

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Right upper leg

Piercings: Both nipples

Aliases: Sister Mauer, Claire Cucumber

Started in: 2013 at approx 23 Years Old

Ella Nova's Updates
Banging Hot Girl Next Door LIVE

Banging Hot Girl Next Door LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Ella Nova, Small Hands 129 Photos, 59:22 | 2018-02-06

Hot Lesbians Fucking LIVE

Hot Lesbians Fucking LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Alexa Grace, Ella Nova 70 Photos, 59:59 | 2017-06-29

Cum And Fuck Me LIVE

Cum And Fuck Me LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Codey Steele, Ella Nova 79 Photos, 01:01:45 | 2017-03-22

Ella Nova Deepthroating LIVE

Ella Nova Deepthroating LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Ella Nova, Jay Smooth 65 Photos, 59:54 | 2016-11-16


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!