Lyra Law
Lyra Law

Rating

3.8/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 30, 1992

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Los Angeles

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Writing on inside left upper arm; right pelvic; writing on outside right forearm; back right calf;

Piercings: Left nostril

Aliases: Lyra Louvel

Lyra Law's Updates

Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!