Valerie White
Valerie White

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet (153cm)

Weight 106 lbs (48kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 1, 1990

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Alabama

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Star on left hip, wings on lover back, flower on booty, writing on foot

Piercings: Nipples, navel

Aliases: Vallerie White, Valerie Sparks

Started in: 2012 at approx 21 Years Old

Valerie White's Updates
Bubbly Petite Valerie LIVE

Bubbly Petite Valerie LIVE Wild on Cam

Featuring: Robby Echo, Valerie White 84 Photos, 59:43 | 2018-03-08


Get Your Wild on Cam Access Pass!

Join Us To View All LIVE Shows and More!